Tunisia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bizerte

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bizerte. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bizerte with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1413,195
BustAfghanistan 4,9783,093
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9733,090
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2813,281
FarahAfghanistan 4,7532,953
GardizAfghanistan 5,3113,300
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2443,259
HeratAfghanistan 4,6832,910
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2503,263
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3823,345
KabulAfghanistan 5,2713,275
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1093,175
KhostAfghanistan 5,3843,345
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1633,209
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8393,007
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0173,118
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2233,246
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7312,940
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8933,041
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0633,146
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7812,971
ShkoderAlbania 991616
TiranaAlbania 971603
VloreAlbania 911566
AdrarAlgeria 1,398869
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 588366
AlgiersAlgeria 585363
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 182113
BatnaAlgeria 353220
BecharAlgeria 1,276793
BejaiaAlgeria 425264
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,359845
BiskraAlgeria 456283
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,058657
ChlefAlgeria 763474
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 303188
DjanetAlgeria 1,444897
DjelfaAlgeria 655407
El GoleaAlgeria 980609
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 499310
GhardaiaAlgeria 768477
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 705438
In AmenasAlgeria 1,023636
In SalahAlgeria 1,307812
MilianaAlgeria 682424
OranAlgeria 947589
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,6251,010
SkikdaAlgeria 261162
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,6601,032
TebessaAlgeria 254158
TimimounAlgeria 1,253779
TindoufAlgeria 1,9861,234
TouggourtAlgeria 575357
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,46610,854
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6045,347
Les EscaldesAndorra 916569
HuamboAngola 5,6003,480
LuandaAngola 5,1393,193
LuenaAngola 5,5543,451
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8373,627
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6867,883
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6177,840
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6347,851
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9647,434
ByrdAntarctica 14,8039,199
DavisAntarctica 13,0198,090
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6367,852
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3709,551
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6476,616
AzulArgentina 10,9036,776
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2036,962
BarilocheArgentina 11,9777,443
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6536,620
CeresArgentina 10,5536,558
ChamicalArgentina 10,9086,778
ChepesArgentina 10,9986,835
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,0287,474
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3756,447
CórdobaArgentina 10,8216,724
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8256,727
CorrientesArgentina 10,1416,302
EsquelArgentina 12,0877,511
EzeizaArgentina 10,6736,633
FormosaArgentina 10,0086,219
General PicoArgentina 11,0976,896
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5446,552
JuninArgentina 10,8176,722
La PlataArgentina 10,6426,613
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2746,384
La RiojaArgentina 10,8806,761
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9596,810
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,6007,830
Las LomitasArgentina 10,0726,259
Malarg EArgentina 11,5007,146
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8167,343
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8426,738
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7706,693
MendozaArgentina 11,2717,004
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2636,999
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2726,383
NeuquenArgentina 11,6257,224
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8806,761
OranArgentina 10,2486,368
ParanaArgentina 10,5856,578
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1926,334
PehuajoArgentina 10,9806,823
PergaminoArgentina 10,7466,677
PigeArgentina 11,1376,921
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8226,725
PosadasArgentina 9,9326,172
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2206,351
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3457,050
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6306,606
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6186,598
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3386,424
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9506,804
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4977,766
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2106,345
RosarioArgentina 10,6896,642
SaltaArgentina 10,4606,500
San AntonioArgentina 11,5417,172
San LuisArgentina 11,1136,906
San RafaelArgentina 11,3537,055
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1946,956
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5766,572
SarmientoArgentina 12,1197,531
TrelewArgentina 11,7157,280
TucumanArgentina 10,5786,573
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6307,849
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9336,794
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6816,638
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0766,882
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0111,871
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6193,492
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4589,606
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7158,523
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5369,033
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4128,956
AmberleyAustralia 16,40010,191
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9159,890
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42510,206
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1658,181
CairnsAustralia 15,1579,419
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,39710,189
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8247,969
CedunaAustralia 14,9299,277
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7699,799
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9429,285
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9659,921
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7439,162
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,56110,291
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5799,059
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0468,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5798,438
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5636,564
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,23610,089
East SaleAustralia 16,29310,124
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9938,695
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9948,696
EssendonAustralia 16,09210,000
ForrestAustralia 14,3878,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,51910,265
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1328,160
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1108,768
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6628,490
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,40010,191
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,38610,183
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2789,494
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,582
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,36110,167
LavertonAustralia 16,0839,994
LearmonthAustralia 12,7067,896
LongreachAustralia 15,4349,591
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4349,591
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,14010,651
Low HeadAustralia 16,31910,141
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7289,774
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,99310,559
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1358,162
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3428,291
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0859,995
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10010,005
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7419,782
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7419,782
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8539,230
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,79211,056
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8069,201
Nowra RanAustralia 16,50310,255
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4839,621
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7607,929
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8629,235
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4058,330
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9938,074
RichmondAustralia 16,48110,242
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9739,926
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,52810,270
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,52810,270
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3248,901
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3238,900
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4248,963
TibooburraAustralia 15,5399,656
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4009,569
WaggaAustralia 16,24110,092
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5666,566
WilliamtownAustralia 16,54610,282
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4739,615
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4908,383
WoomeraAustralia 15,1589,419
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5308,408
GrazAustria 1,178732
InnsbruckAustria 1,121697
KlagenfurtAustria 1,109689
LinzAustria 1,272791
SalzburgAustria 1,202747
ViennaAustria 1,334829
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,146712
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2021,990
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4082,118
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1611,964
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2782,037
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1661,967
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6621,654
LerwickUk 2,6621,654
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2842,041
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3342,072
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2232,003
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3952,110
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3522,083
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3642,091
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2021,990
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3462,079
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2282,006
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1771,974
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3512,083
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1101,933
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5472,204
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1295,051
MuharraqBahrain 4,0162,496
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8504,878
DhakaBangladesh 7,6594,759
CharnocksBarbados 7,3084,541
BrestBelarus 1,9771,229
GomelBelarus 2,3551,463
GrodnoBelarus 2,1231,319
MinskBelarus 2,3021,431
MogilevBelarus 2,4201,504
VitebskBelarus 2,5261,569
BrusselsBelgium 1,567974
D’UccleBelgium 1,567974
OstendeBelgium 1,6471,023
Belize CityBelize 9,5275,920
BeninBenin 3,5172,186
BohiconBenin 3,4352,135
CotonouBenin 3,5172,186
KandiBenin 2,9841,854
NatitingouBenin 3,1111,933
ParakouBenin 3,1851,979
SaveBenin 3,3322,071
BermudaBermuda 6,6434,128
La PazBolivia 10,0926,271
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7726,073
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,035643
FrancistownBotswana 6,7614,201
MaunBotswana 6,5224,053
TshaneBotswana 6,9294,306
AimoresBrazil 8,2545,129
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4684,641
AltamiraBrazil 7,8024,848
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5465,311
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7725,451
ApodiBrazil 6,8574,261
AracajuBrazil 7,2474,503
AracuaiBrazil 8,1015,034
AragarcasBrazil 8,7695,449
AraxaBrazil 8,6685,386
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0374,373
BageBrazil 10,1076,281
BambuiBrazil 8,6365,367
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5875,336
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1064,416
BarcelosBrazil 8,5555,316
BarraBrazil 7,7024,786
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4164,608
BarreirasBrazil 7,9254,924
BelémBrazil 7,3634,576
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4885,274
BelterraBrazil 7,9904,965
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6124,730
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6485,995
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8994,908
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4355,242
BrevesBrazil 7,5474,690
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3735,203
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6175,355
CabroboBrazil 7,2084,479
CaceresBrazil 9,2055,720
CaetiteBrazil 7,9054,912
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8494,256
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3025,780
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4165,851
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8345,490
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1614,450
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7854,837
CaparaoBrazil 8,3965,217
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7885,461
CaratingaBrazil 8,3545,192
CaravelasBrazil 7,9824,960
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0094,977
CarolinaBrazil 7,7324,805
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3075,783
CataguasesBrazil 8,5265,298
CatalaoBrazil 8,6295,362
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9405,556
CaxiasBrazil 7,2164,484
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7406,053
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6834,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5785,331
ChapecoBrazil 9,6756,012
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8235,483
CipoBrazil 7,3644,576
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9474,938
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3785,206
CordeiroBrazil 8,5585,318
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0144,980
CorumbaBrazil 9,4185,852
CoximBrazil 9,1635,694
CrateusBrazil 7,0334,370
CuiabaBrazil 9,0445,620
CuritibaBrazil 9,3075,783
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3245,173
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9845,583
DouradosBrazil 9,4545,875
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7115,413
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9376,175
EspinosaBrazil 7,9964,969
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3163,925
FloraniaBrazil 6,8244,241
FlorestaBrazil 7,1594,449
FlorianoBrazil 7,3414,562
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4355,863
FormosaBrazil 8,3715,202
FortalezaBrazil 6,7634,202
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6936,023
FrancaBrazil 8,7845,458
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0364,372
GoianiaBrazil 8,6045,346
GoiasBrazil 8,6115,351
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2595,132
GrajauBrazil 7,5324,681
GuairaBrazil 9,5555,938
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8354,247
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9174,920
IbiriteBrazil 8,5035,284
IguatuBrazil 7,0284,367
IlheusBrazil 7,7184,796
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5954,720
IndaialBrazil 9,4235,856
IpameriBrazil 8,6085,349
IraiBrazil 9,7246,042
IreceBrazil 7,6244,737
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6244,738
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3215,171
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1965,093
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2385,119
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4555,254
ItapevaBrazil 9,1625,693
ItirucuBrazil 7,6584,759
ItuacuBrazil 7,7924,842
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3955,838
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1735,700
JacobinaBrazil 7,5124,668
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7834,215
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7674,205
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4615,258
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6025,345
LavrasBrazil 8,6705,387
LencoisBrazil 7,6934,781
LinharesBrazil 8,1805,083
LondrinaBrazil 9,2795,766
MacapaBrazil 7,4684,641
MacauBrazil 6,7274,180
MaceioBrazil 7,0454,378
MachadoBrazil 8,7695,449
ManausBrazil 8,4565,255
MarabaBrazil 7,7144,793
MaringaBrazil 9,3365,802
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8714,891
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0014,972
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3654,577
MonteiroBrazil 6,9914,344
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2165,105
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8544,259
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5694,704
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5915,338
ObidosBrazil 7,9864,963
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0974,410
ParacatuBrazil 8,4725,265
ParanaBrazil 8,1705,077
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2635,756
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9875,585
ParintinsBrazil 8,1415,059
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9534,320
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7496,058
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5605,319
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3094,542
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2014,475
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9744,955
PeixeBrazil 8,1845,086
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3644,576
PicosBrazil 7,2494,504
PiraiBrazil 8,7125,414
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5185,293
PompeuBrazil 8,5035,284
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5435,930
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6974,783
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4975,902
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1885,709
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8096,095
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0835,023
PosseBrazil 8,1845,085
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9324,308
RecifeBrazil 6,8524,258
RemansoBrazil 7,5044,663
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6025,967
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6865,398
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3995,840
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8275,485
SalvadorBrazil 7,5284,678
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9536,185
SantaremBrazil 7,9534,942
SantosBrazil 8,9835,582
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9355,552
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0404,996
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9794,337
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5825,955
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9446,179
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7435,433
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1084,417
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1065,037
São PauloBrazil 8,9685,573
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8685,511
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6185,977
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4324,618
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4424,625
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4715,264
SobralBrazil 6,8914,282
SoureBrazil 7,3164,546
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7974,845
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2276,355
SurubimBrazil 6,8904,281
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0525,004
TarauacaBrazil 9,7336,048
TauaBrazil 7,0824,401
TefeBrazil 8,8755,515
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1465,062
TeresinaBrazil 7,1924,469
TiriosBrazil 7,7284,802
TorresBrazil 9,6556,000
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2104,480
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1115,661
TriunfoBrazil 7,0654,390
TucuruiBrazil 7,6364,745
TuriacuBrazil 7,1344,433
UaupesBrazil 8,8415,494
UbatubaBrazil 8,8595,505
UberabaBrazil 8,7535,439
VassourasBrazil 8,6765,392
VicosaBrazil 8,4825,271
VitoriaBrazil 8,2775,143
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8574,883
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2984,535
BurgasBulgaria 1,6141,003
LomBulgaria 1,348838
PlevenBulgaria 1,427887
PlovdivBulgaria 1,388862
SadovoBulgaria 1,402871
SandanskiBulgaria 1,250777
SofiaBulgaria 1,302809
VarnaBulgaria 1,6731,039
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,9891,858
BurundiBurundi 4,9413,071
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6736,011
SiemreapCambodia 9,4645,881
BatouriCameroon 3,6752,284
DoualaCameroon 3,6972,298
GarouaCameroon 3,1251,942
MamfeCameroon 3,5072,179
MarouaCameroon 3,0131,872
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3472,080
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5152,184
YaoundeCameroon 3,7202,312
YokoCameroon 3,5352,196
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2815,768
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9264,925
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3273,311
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6493,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4644,638
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7214,798
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3983,976
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2595,754
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0274,367
Banff, AbCanada 8,8355,490
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0264,366
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7815,457
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8194,859
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9215,544
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9424,314
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2315,736
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1345,055
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2465,124
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5393,442
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3805,829
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1053,172
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9845,583
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2124,482
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7705,450
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0644,389
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3655,819
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4373,378
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6603,517
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9003,666
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5244,675
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4115,848
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3945,838
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3023,295
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0915,649
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5974,099
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0863,782
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9183,677
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9163,676
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3365,802
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0593,765
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8494,256
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6884,156
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7633,581
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2584,510
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4794,648
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7113,549
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3315,177
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0854,403
Comox, BcCanada 9,3715,823
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4924,656
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4804,027
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5715,326
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9785,579
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4063,359
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0575,007
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6445,372
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4173,366
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4744,023
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7234,799
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0254,365
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5705,325
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5365,304
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5465,311
Edson, AbCanada 8,6765,391
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3445,807
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4264,615
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3515,189
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2415,743
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0483,758
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8994,909
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0304,990
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1995,095
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4625,258
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1605,071
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9664,950
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6235,358
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2595,132
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1863,844
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1793,839
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7963,602
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2223,245
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4314,618
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4035,843
Golden, BcCanada 8,8905,525
Goose, NfCanada 5,5303,436
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3054,539
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6415,370
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0953,787
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7883,597
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7195,418
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0073,733
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9953,725
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2684,517
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5283,435
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5424,687
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0475,001
Hope, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3684,579
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4394,001
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8894,902
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4313,996
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4965,279
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0955,652
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1084,417
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1114,419
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1145,663
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8214,860
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9774,336
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8874,901
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4654,639
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9103,672
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7254,179
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0404,996
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3374,559
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3564,571
Langara, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8265,485
London, OnCanada 7,3624,575
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9873,721
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7174,796
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1865,709
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4163,987
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8344,246
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7575,442
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3975,218
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2825,768
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6985,405
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3545,812
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0363,751
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1953,850
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6884,156
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7144,172
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4085,225
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8994,287
Morden, MbCanada 8,0785,020
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1294,430
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5473,447
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3815,830
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7003,542
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2073,857
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0134,979
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3625,196
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0664,391
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8574,261
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8574,261
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4945,278
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5654,079
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1675,696
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1024,413
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4754,645
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4095,847
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5863,471
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3805,829
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0394,996
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2015,096
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9055,534
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1505,686
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4464,006
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4894,032
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3505,189
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3545,191
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4464,005
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9745,576
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4774,025
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7653,582
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1533,824
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2945,776
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2283,870
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0533,762
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3315,177
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4014,599
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9003,667
Scott, SkCanada 8,4225,233
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0033,731
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0033,730
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5694,082
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8984,908
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7234,799
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6554,757
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4615,258
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9875,585
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5163,428
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9623,705
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5235,297
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5295,300
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6943,538
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6484,131
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0695,636
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6555,378
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9164,919
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9674,951
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6284,740
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6024,724
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0844,402
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2064,478
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2204,487
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3184,547
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7453,570
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8594,884
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8714,270
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3475,808
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4875,274
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4405,245
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4075,845
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4465,870
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9593,703
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2844,527
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5475,311
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6615,382
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5324,680
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9804,959
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2325,116
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2273,870
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8674,889
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1775,081
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5671,595
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6121,623
SalCape Verde 3,9332,444
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7592,336
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2692,031
AbecheChad 2,8231,754
FayaChad 2,3281,447
MoundouChad 3,2512,020
N’DjamenaChad 2,8411,766
AntofagastaChile 10,7556,683
AricaChile 10,3976,461
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3057,647
ChicoChile 12,3457,671
ChillanChile 11,7507,301
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8377,355
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0126,843
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3797,692
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5857,199
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5356,547
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2858,877
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7497,923
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2516,992
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0757,504
ParronChile 11,4997,145
Puerto AysenChile 12,3407,668
Puerto MonttChile 12,1287,537
Punta ArenasChile 12,6687,872
QuinteroChile 11,4737,130
SantiagoChile 11,4507,115
SewellChile 11,4657,124
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,9317,414
ValdiviaChile 12,0387,480
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9477,424
VallenarChile 11,1136,906
ValparaisoChile 11,4477,114
AltaiChina 6,2463,882
BeijingChina 8,6255,360
ChangchunChina 8,9065,534
ChangduChina 7,7684,827
ChangshaChina 9,1885,709
ChengduChina 8,3395,182
ChongqingChina 8,6165,354
DuianChina 7,5424,687
ErlianChina 8,0925,029
GanzhouChina 9,5215,917
GuangzhouChina 9,5905,959
HaikouChina 9,5535,936
HailarChina 8,1885,088
HamiChina 6,8524,258
HetanChina 6,0573,764
JiuquanChina 7,3774,584
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6553,514
KashiChina 5,6423,506
KunmingChina 8,5965,342
LanzhouChina 7,9954,968
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3594,573
NanchangChina 9,3975,839
NanjingChina 9,3635,818
NanningChina 9,2075,721
PingbianChina 9,0125,600
QingdaoChina 9,1735,700
QiqiharChina 8,5605,319
RuoqiangChina 6,6284,119
ShanghaiChina 9,6095,971
ShantouChina 9,8286,107
ShenyangChina 8,9585,567
TaiyuanChina 8,5295,300
TaoyuanChina 10,0526,247
TengchongChina 8,2435,122
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3733,960
Xi’AnChina 8,4855,273
XichangChina 8,3785,206
YanjiChina 9,2245,732
YichangChina 8,9035,532
YinchuanChina 8,0194,983
YiningChina 5,8953,663
ZhengzhouChina 8,8025,470
ZhijiangChina 8,9985,592
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7256,044
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6535,998
AraucaColombia 8,6965,404
BarranquillaColombia 8,8025,470
Benito SalasColombia 9,3745,825
BogotáColombia 9,1565,690
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7975,466
El CaranoColombia 9,3075,783
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8805,518
MatecanaColombia 9,2895,772
PeralesColombia 9,2635,756
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4705,263
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8955,528
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2975,777
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7375,429
VanguardiaColombia 9,1455,683
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3875,833
YariguiesColombia 8,9715,575
MoroniComoros 6,4664,018
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6866,019
LimonCosta Rica 9,5855,956
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7446,055
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6816,016
CrikvenicaCroatia 971603
DubrovnikCroatia 927576
SibenikCroatia 886551
SplitCroatia 894556
ZagrebCroatia 1,082672
CamagueyCuba 8,3955,217
CasablancaCuba 8,6555,378
HavanaCuba 8,6715,388
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2035,097
FamagustaCyprus 2,1731,350
LarnacaCyprus 2,1511,337
LimassolCyprus 2,1051,308
NicosiaCyprus 2,1151,314
BrnoCzech Republic 1,435892
ChebCzech Republic 1,440895
MosnovCzech Republic 1,536955
PragueCzech Republic 1,472915
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0942,544
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3182,683
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6662,900
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7443,570
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1433,196
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0601,280
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0501,274
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0251,258
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0941,301
MarstalDenmark 1,9581,217
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9671,222
OdenseDenmark 2,0171,253
RandersDenmark 2,1351,327
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0401,268
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0951,302
TønderDenmark 1,9681,223
TylstrupDenmark 2,2171,377
TystofteDenmark 2,0051,246
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2271,384
VestervigDenmark 2,1731,351
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3822,723
Melville HallDominica 7,3134,544
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8934,905
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8024,848
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9644,949
BaniDominican Republic 7,9374,932
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0094,977
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8464,876
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8134,855
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9304,928
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8654,888
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9734,955
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0354,993
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0134,979
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7934,842
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8484,877
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8134,855
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7744,831
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0264,987
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8704,891
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0665,012
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8134,855
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8944,905
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8694,890
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8914,904
MichesDominican Republic 7,7814,835
MocaDominican Republic 7,8844,899
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9374,932
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9524,941
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8584,883
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8254,863
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0184,982
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0745,017
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8614,885
PoloDominican Republic 8,0314,990
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8644,887
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0214,984
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8304,866
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8704,891
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8394,871
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8064,851
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8754,893
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7914,841
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8934,905
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9234,923
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9364,931
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9804,959
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7824,836
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8154,857
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8964,907
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9504,941
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8884,902
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0054,975
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8984,908
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8434,874
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9424,935
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8754,894
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2868,878
CanarEcuador 10,0686,256
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1256,292
IzobambaEcuador 9,8866,143
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9326,172
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1916,333
MilagroEcuador 10,0976,274
OtavaloEcuador 9,8216,103
PichilingueEcuador 10,0166,224
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1016,277
PuyoEcuador 9,9096,158
QuitoEcuador 9,8676,131
RumipambaEcuador 9,9346,173
San GabrielEcuador 9,7566,063
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9671,222
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2481,397
AswanEgypt 2,6411,641
AsyutEgypt 2,2901,423
BahariyaEgypt 2,0371,266
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1741,351
CairoEgypt 2,1461,333
DabaaEgypt 1,8461,147
DakhlaEgypt 2,2331,388
El ArishEgypt 2,3081,434
El TorEgypt 2,4381,515
FarafraEgypt 2,0481,272
HelwanEgypt 2,1531,338
HurguadaEgypt 2,5051,556
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1931,363
KhargaEgypt 2,3571,465
KosseirEgypt 2,6121,623
LuxorEgypt 2,5151,563
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7271,073
MinyaEgypt 2,2021,368
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1601,342
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4611,529
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5141,562
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2841,419
SalloumEgypt 1,545960
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7081,061
SohagEgypt 2,3761,476
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4471,520
TahrirEgypt 2,0571,278
TantaEgypt 2,0761,290
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9276,169
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8586,126
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8916,146
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8646,130
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7272,316
AsmaraEritrea 3,7652,340
AssabEritrea 4,2282,627
MassawaEritrea 3,7792,348
TallinEstonia 2,6811,666
TartuEstonia 2,6311,635
VilsandiEstonia 2,5061,558
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2852,663
GonderEthiopia 3,8852,414
NegeleEthiopia 4,6602,896
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8667,374
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9821,853
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0141,873
Laucala BayFiji 17,62010,949
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,53410,896
NandiFiji 17,53410,896
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,99611,183
HelsinkiFinland 2,7561,712
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7801,727
JoensuuFinland 3,1331,947
JokioinenFinland 2,7911,735
JyvskylFinland 3,0011,865
KajaaniFinland 3,2322,008
KuopioFinland 3,1001,926
KuusamoFinland 3,4292,131
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9421,828
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6421,642
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8721,785
OuluFinland 3,2442,016
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5122,182
TampereFinland 2,8621,779
TurkuFinland 2,7321,698
VaasaFinland 2,9821,853
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 526327
BiarritzFrance 1,182734
BordeauxFrance 1,217756
BrestFrance 1,6951,053
CaenFrance 1,562971
ChateaurouxFrance 1,257781
DijonFrance 1,179733
GourdonFrance 1,092678
GrenobleFrance 943586
Le MansFrance 1,422884
LilleFrance 1,573978
LyonFrance 1,025637
MarseilleFrance 790491
MontpellierFrance 860534
NancyFrance 1,304811
NantesFrance 1,444898
NiceFrance 744463
ParisFrance 1,421883
PerpignanFrance 848527
StrasbourgFrance 1,269788
ToulonFrance 729453
ToulouseFrance 1,004624
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2374,497
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4634,638
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2374,497
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2554,508
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3354,558
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6499,725
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,07810,612
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,07610,611
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,45710,226
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,31110,136
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,46410,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,50510,878
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8576,747
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3137,030
BitamGabon 3,9142,432
CocobeachGabon 4,0312,505
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3412,698
LambarnGabon 4,2222,624
LastourvilleGabon 4,2452,638
LibrevilleGabon 4,0922,543
MakokouGabon 4,0912,542
MayumbaGabon 4,5232,811
MitzicGabon 4,0592,522
MkamboGabon 4,0512,518
MoandaGabon 4,3242,687
MouilaGabon 4,3512,704
Port-GentilGabon 4,2212,623
TchibanGabon 4,4612,772
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8996,773
BanjulGambia 3,7202,312
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7201,690
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0361,887
BerlinGermany 1,7141,065
BrockenGermany 1,6191,006
CologneGermany 1,542958
DresdenGermany 1,575979
ErfurtGermany 1,530951
EssenGermany 1,590988
FichtelbergGermany 1,487924
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,434891
GeisenheimGermany 1,424885
GorlitzGermany 1,600994
HamburgGermany 1,8221,132
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8221,132
HannoverGermany 1,6921,051
HelgolandGermany 1,8891,174
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,178732
KarlsruheGermany 1,311815
KasselGermany 1,562971
KonstanzGermany 1,161721
LeipzigGermany 1,587986
LindenbergGermany 1,6971,055
MagdeburgGermany 1,6591,031
MunichGermany 1,245774
MünsterGermany 1,6451,022
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8081,124
NurembergGermany 1,366849
NurnbergGermany 1,366849
PotsdamGermany 1,7021,058
RostockGermany 1,8911,175
SchleswigGermany 1,9211,194
StuttgartGermany 1,282796
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,412878
ZugspitzeGermany 1,135706
AccraGhana 3,6622,276
KumasiGhana 3,5862,228
TamaleGhana 3,2762,036
GibraltarGibraltar 1,355842
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,446898
AthensGreece 1,226762
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,229764
ChiosGreece 1,440895
CorfuGreece 919571
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,077669
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,394866
IoanninaGreece 996619
KalamataGreece 1,082672
KerkiraGreece 919571
Kythira IslandGreece 1,181734
LamiaGreece 1,120696
LarissaGreece 1,129702
LemnosGreece 1,357844
LimnosGreece 1,372853
MethoniGreece 1,057657
MilosGreece 1,301809
MitiliniGreece 1,481920
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,476917
NaxosGreece 1,379857
PatrasGreece 1,054655
RhodesGreece 1,6281,011
SamosGreece 1,509938
Skiros IslandGreece 1,297806
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,296805
ThessalonikiGreece 1,195742
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,113692
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 978608
AasiaatGreenland 5,0963,167
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3722,717
AputiteqGreenland 4,2702,653
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6112,865
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8473,012
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1023,170
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0363,130
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1352,570
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0383,131
JulianehbGreenland 4,6382,882
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9793,094
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1302,566
NanortalikGreenland 4,5842,848
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6122,866
NordGreenland 5,0423,133
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9773,093
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7033,544
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4702,778
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9763,092
UpernavikGreenland 5,2943,290
UummannaqGreenland 5,1103,175
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2864,528
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2874,528
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9136,160
BokeGuinea 3,8232,376
ConakryGuinea 3,8732,407
FaranahGuinea 3,6612,275
KankanGuinea 3,5472,204
KindiaGuinea 3,7822,350
KissidougouGuinea 3,6832,289
LabeGuinea 3,6312,256
MacentaGuinea 3,7382,323
MamouGuinea 3,7062,303
NzerekoreGuinea 3,7542,333
SiguiriGuinea 3,4392,137
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,7902,355
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6044,725
TimehriGuyana 7,6334,743
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1055,036
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4858,380
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3748,310
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3908,321
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3308,283
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6977,890
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3928,322
CatacamasHonduras 9,5055,907
CholutecaHonduras 9,7166,038
La CeibaHonduras 9,5285,921
La MesaHonduras 9,6385,989
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3015,780
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7556,062
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6726,010
TelaHonduras 9,5825,954
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7086,033
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7096,033
BudapestHungary 1,365849
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,368850
DebrecenHungary 1,491927
KeszthelyHungary 1,221759
MiskolcHungary 1,498931
PecsHungary 1,198744
SzegedHungary 1,314816
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,247775
AkureyriIceland 3,6382,261
DalatangiIceland 3,4682,155
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4332,133
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4872,167
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6382,261
ReykhólarIceland 3,7582,335
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6532,270
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7502,331
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5392,199
AgraIndia 6,3813,965
AhmedabadIndia 6,1323,810
AkolaIndia 6,6564,136
AllahabadIndia 6,7964,223
AmritsarIndia 5,8833,655
BangaloreIndia 7,1824,463
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7374,186
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4574,634
BikanerIndia 5,9263,682
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4104,605
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6674,764
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6674,764
DaltonganjIndia 7,0784,398
DarbhangaIndia 7,1154,422
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8024,848
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8094,853
DumkaIndia 7,3414,562
DwarkaIndia 5,8573,640
GoaIndia 6,6894,157
GuwahatiIndia 7,6044,725
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9784,336
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4313,996
JagdalpurIndia 7,1944,470
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5374,684
KotaIndia 6,2993,914
KozhikodeIndia 7,1344,433
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9953,725
LudhianaIndia 6,0113,735
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9474,317
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4003,977
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3903,971
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2934,532
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8114,232
New DelhiIndia 6,2343,874
PambanIndia 7,5674,702
PuneIndia 6,5044,042
SagarIndia 6,6264,117
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7673,584
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4204,611
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4204,611
VeravalIndia 6,0553,763
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3894,592
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7447,919
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6007,208
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0456,863
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7877,946
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0897,512
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0338,099
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6696,008
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1188,773
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1216,289
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8516,743
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6838,503
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1527,551
AbadanIran 3,6082,242
ArakIran 3,6032,239
BabolsarIran 3,7732,345
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4732,780
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4782,161
Bandar LengehIran 4,3712,716
BirjandIran 4,4722,779
BushehrIran 3,8982,422
ChahbaharIran 4,9483,075
DezfulIran 3,5462,204
EsfahanIran 3,8272,378
IranshahrIran 4,8573,018
KermanIran 4,3842,724
KermanshahIran 3,3622,089
Khoram AbadIran 3,4922,170
MashhadIran 4,3882,727
OroomiehIran 3,0941,922
RamsarIran 3,5972,235
RashtIran 3,4962,172
SemnanIran 3,8732,406
ShahroudIran 3,9812,474
ShirazIran 4,0302,504
TabrizIran 3,1921,983
TeheranIran 3,6872,291
YazdIran 4,0792,534
ZahedanIran 4,7652,961
ZanjanIran 3,4132,121
BaghdadIraq 3,1411,952
BasraIraq 3,5582,211
BelmulletIreland 2,4171,502
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2281,384
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3291,448
ClonesIreland 2,2881,422
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3421,455
CorkIreland 2,1671,347
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1641,345
DublinIreland 2,1831,356
KilkennyIreland 2,1621,344
Malin HeadIreland 2,3921,486
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0911,300
ShannonIreland 2,2491,397
ValentiaIreland 2,2631,406
EilatIsrael 2,4781,540
HaifaIsrael 2,3391,454
JerusalemIsrael 2,3951,488
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3621,468
AlbengaItaly 769478
AlgheroItaly 398247
AmendolaItaly 697433
AnconaItaly 775481
ArezzoItaly 712442
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 739459
BergamoItaly 936582
BolognaItaly 819509
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,032641
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 591367
BrindisiItaly 800497
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 231144
CameriItaly 926575
CampobassoItaly 635395
Cape BellavistaItaly 298185
Cape CarbonaraItaly 208129
Cape FrascaItaly 301187
Cape MeleItaly 758471
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 567352
Catania, SicilyItaly 466290
CerviaItaly 804500
CiampinoItaly 560348
Cimone MountainItaly 776482
Cisa PassItaly 803499
CivitavecchiaItaly 560348
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,052654
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 478297
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 666414
DecimomannuItaly 244152
DobbiacoItaly 1,073667
FalconaraItaly 769478
Florence, TuscanyItaly 739459
Foggia, PugliaItaly 681423
FonniItaly 322200
FrontoneItaly 740460
FrosinoneItaly 574356
GelaItaly 393244
GenoaItaly 801498
GhediItaly 909565
Gioia Del ColleItaly 730453
GrazzaniseItaly 562349
GrossetoItaly 621386
GrottaglieItaly 751467
GuardiavecchiaItaly 442275
GuidoniaItaly 585363
IstranaItaly 957595
Lampedusa IslandItaly 319198
LatinaItaly 547340
LatronicoItaly 625388
LecceItaly 795494
M. CalamitaItaly 612380
Marina Di GinosaItaly 708440
Messina, SicilyItaly 516321
MilanItaly 913567
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 936582
Mount ArgentarioItaly 583362
Naples, CampaniaItaly 560348
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 406253
PadovaItaly 924574
Paganella MountainItaly 996619
Palermo, SicilyItaly 324201
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 308192
PantelleriaItaly 199124
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 841522
PerdasdefoguItaly 271169
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 690429
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 688427
PiacenzaItaly 852529
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 717446
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 827514
Ponza IslandItaly 490304
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 642399
Pratica Di MareItaly 540336
PrizziItaly 324202
RadicofaniItaly 650404
Resia PassItaly 1,059658
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 790491
RivoltoItaly 1,007626
Rolle PassItaly 1,019633
RomeItaly 572355
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 547340
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,001622
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 748465
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 724450
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 795494
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 760473
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 400249
Scuro MountainItaly 620385
SigonellaItaly 453281
Taranto, PugliaItaly 737458
TarvisioItaly 1,076668
TermoliItaly 691429
TorinoItaly 883548
Torino/ CaselleItaly 902561
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 248154
TrevicoItaly 630392
TrevisoItaly 955593
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 993617
Turin, PiedmontItaly 887551
UdineItaly 1,021634
Ustica IslandItaly 337210
VeniceItaly 942586
VeronaItaly 909565
VicenzaItaly 935581
Vigna Di ValleItaly 575358
ViterboItaly 608378
VolterraItaly 690429